Alabama Prep Scores

Addison 34, Shoals Christian 17
Alabama School for the Deaf 28, Decatur Heritage 23
Alexandria 22, St. Clair County 15
Aliceville 24, Northside 16
Alma Bryant 34, Mary Montgomery 14
American Christian Academy 44, Vincent 0
Andalusia 41, Headland 26
Anniston 61, Jacksonville 8
Arab 42, Albertville 21
Auburn 19, Opelika 14
Austin 41, Pell City 29
Autaugaville 45, Keith 8
B.B. Comer 41, Beulah 14
Barbour County 34, Wicksburg 27
Bayside Academy 57, Excel 20
Bessemer Academy 13, Pickens Academy 7
Bibb County 62, West Blocton 0
Billingsley 46, Central-Hayneville 18
Blount 42, Baker 6
Boaz 28, Etowah 26
Bob Jones 24, Decatur 21, OT
Briarwood Christian 29, Sylacauga 26
Brooks 48, East Lawrence 20
Buckhorn 31, Sparkman 29
Calera 35, Childersburg 0
Carroll-Ozark 42, Rehobeth 17
Carver-Montgomery 50, Benjamin Russell 28
Cedar Bluff 45, Gaylesville 6
Central-Florence 48, Ardmore 20
Central-Phenix City 34, Smiths Station 7
Chelsea 56, Moody 14
Chilton County 44, Central-Tuscaloosa 16
Clarke Prep 61, Autauga Academy 28
Clay County 34, Central Coosa 7
Clay-Chalkville 27, Huffman 7
Cleburne County 39, Oneonta 34
Cleveland 49, Cold Springs 13
Coffeeville 44, A.L. Johnson 24
Colbert Heights 17, Lexington 13
Collinsville 56, Valley Head 13
Coosa Valley Academy 41, Dixie Academy 15
Cordova 62, Winston County 0
Corner 24, Haleyville 21
Cottonwood 40, Houston County 12
Crenshaw Christian Academy 27, Lowndes Academy 14
Crossville 34, DAR 9
Dadeville 44, Beauregard 34
Daleville 34, Abbeville 21
Daphne 43, McGill-Toolen 21
Davidson 55, Murphy 27
Demopolis 20, Selma 14
Deshler 69, Wilson 14
Donoho 28, Saint Bernard Prep 12
Dora 27, Good Hope 6
Dothan 58, Northview 14
East Limestone 24, Athens 21
Elba 48, Red Level 14
Elkmont 10, Clements 3
Erwin 43, Talladega 7
Escambia County 35, Monroe County 14
Eufaula 43, Charles Henderson 21
Evangel Christian Academy 32, Ashford Academy 29
Fairfield 14, John Carroll Catholic 7
Fayette County 49, Midfield 11
Flomaton 48, Choctaw County 6
Florence 46, Hazel Green 24
Foley 34, Satsuma 16
Fort Dale Academy 42, Escambia Academy 20
Fort Payne 49, Scottsboro 0
Fultondale 46, Victory Chr. 12
Fyffe 20, Sand Rock 7
G.W. Long 43, Ariton 10
Gadsden 28, Hewitt-Trussville 21
Gaston 48, Woodville 22
Geneva 29, Pike County 24
Georgiana 48, J.F. Shields 22
Glencoe 27, Susan Moore 14
Glenwood 13, Edgewood Academy 12
Gordo 56, Greensboro 0
Goshen 54, Zion Chapel 14
Greenville 50, Brookwood 20
Gulf Shores 42, Faith Academy 21
Guntersville 24, Cherokee County 7
Hackleburg 63, Phillips-Bear Creek 8
Hale County 25, Montevallo 22
Hamilton 43, Hanceville 27
Hartselle 30, Cullman 27
Highland Home 34, Calhoun 32
Hillcrest 17, Northridge 9
Hillcrest-Evergreen 44, Alabama Christian Academy 27
Hokes Bluff 29, Weaver 7
Holtville 37, Elmore County 13
Homewood 50, Pelham 21
Hoover 24, Mountain Brook 3
Horseshoe Bend 14, Lanett 12
Houston Academy 13, Providence Christian 7
Hubbard 42, Vina 6
Hubbertville 55, Berry 52
Hueytown 38, Woodlawn 6
Huntsville 43, Grissom 14
Ider 21, Pleasant Valley 10
Isabella 50, Francis Marion 14
J.O. Johnson 30, Lawrence County 6
Jacksonville Christian 35, Coosa Christian 27
Jemison 57, Greene County 56
John Essex 34, Shades Mountain Christian 20
Kinston 68, Florala 0
Lamar County 21, Hatton 14
Lauderdale County 35, Colbert County 14
Lee-Montgomery 45, Sidney Lanier 0
Leeds 14, Handley 13
Leroy 47, Millry 7
Linden 66, Marengo 0
Livingston 34, Dallas County 14
Loachapoka 34, Talladega County Central 8
Luverne 41, Dale County 14
Macon-East 21, East Memorial Christian Academy 14
Madison Academy 42, Brindlee Mountain 3
Madison County 36, Southside-Gadsden 29
Maplesville 47, Sunshine 0
Marion County 36, Lynn 29
McAdory 24, Wenonah 8
McKenzie 18, Brantley 12
Meadowview Christian 52, Abbeville Christian Academy 32
Mobile Christian 42, Cottage Hill 10
Monroe Academy 54, Lyman Ward 19
Morgan Academy 61, South Choctaw Academy 25
Mortimer Jordan 35, Hayden 14
Munford 29, Lincoln 28
Muscle Shoals 44, Lee-Huntsville 7
New Brockton 24, Samson 12
North Jackson 42, Fairview 14
North Sand Mountain 56, Section 35
Oak Grove 32, Tarrant 14
Opp 28, Slocomb 0
Oxford 35, Shades Valley 28
Parrish 40, Brilliant 6
Patrician Academy 40, Southern Academy 0
Paul Bryant 48, Wilcox Central 8
Pickens County 49, Holy Spirit 0
Piedmont 53, Ashville 20
Pike Liberal Arts 21, Lee-Scott Academy 6
Pinson Valley 34, Shelby County 27
Pisgah 42, Randolph School 13
Pleasant Grove 35, Parker 14
Pleasant Home 28, Geneva County 14
Prattville Christian Academy 29, Hooper Academy 0
Ragland 21, Appalachian 14
Ranburne 37, LaFayette 16
Red Bay 48, Cherokee 0
Reeltown 6, Lineville 5
Restoration Academy 28, Lakeside School 22
Robertsdale 31, Baldwin County 17
Rogers 42, Danville 28
Russell County 24, B.T. Washington 19
Russellville 49, Columbia 6
Saint Luke's Episcopal 31, Fruitdale 6
Sardis 48, Geraldine 27
Sheffield 48, West Morgan 0
South Lamar 45, Meek 27
South Montgomery County Academy 35, Chambers Academy 25
Southern Choctaw 50, J.U. Blacksher 12
Southside-Selma 42, Holt 36
Spain Park 31, Thompson 13
Spanish Fort 32, Citronelle 14
Sparta Academy 29, Jackson Academy 28, OT
Springville 35, Locust Fork 7
Springwood School 55, Flint Hill 0
St. James 52, Bullock County 28
St. Jude 54, Fayetteville 0
St. Paul's 42, Enterprise 21
Stanhope Elmore 21, Wetumpka 14
Straughn 21, Ashford 0
Sulligent 32, Phil Campbell 20
Sumter Academy 40, Cornerstone Christian 20
Sumter County 54, Sipsey Valley 28
Sweet Water 47, McIntosh 0
Sylvania 76, New Hope 48
T.R. Miller 48, Catholic-Montgomery 35
Tallassee 28, Valley 23
Tanner 14, Oakman 6
Tharptown 51, Waterloo 14
Thomasville 35, Jackson 7
Thorsby 41, R.C. Hatch 6
Trinity Presbyterian 41, Montgomery Academy 7
Tuscaloosa Academy 28, Kingwood Christian 20
Tuscaloosa County 42, Minor 13
UMS-Wright 50, B.C. Rain 28
Vestavia Hills 35, Oak Mountain 3
Vigor 27, LeFlore 21, 3OT
Vinemont 39, Holly Pond 20
Wadley 43, Notasulga 16
Walter Wellborn 21, Marbury 7
Washington County 14, Clarke County 7
West End-Walnut Grove 53, Falkville 6
West Limestone 60, Priceville 7
West Point 43, Brewer 14
Westbrook Christian 40, Ohatchee 0
Westminster Christian Academy 46, Sumiton Christian 21
White Plains 33, J.B. Pennington 0
Wilcox Academy 28, Marengo Academy 14
Winfield 62, Carbon Hill 7
Winterboro 40, Verbena 8
Woodland 29, Randolph County 14


WTVY-TV 285 N Foster Street Dothan, AL 36303 334-792-3195
Gray Television, Inc. - Copyright © 2002-2014 - Designed by Gray Digital Media - Powered by Clickability 105599443 - wtvy.com/a?a=105599443