Future Masters Scores

2009 FUTURE MASTERS 11-12 Age Group
Rank Name Results
1 Joshua Martin, Pinehurst, NC 66
2 Thomas Walsh, High Point, NC 69
3 Davis Riley, Hattiesburg, MS 70
T4 Cole Johnson, Parrish, FL 71
T4 Jake Leffew, Vero Beach, FL 71
T4 Kyle Sterbinsky, Yardley, PA 71
T4 Kyler Tate, Keystone Heights, FL 71
8 Terrence Zhang, Orlando, FL 72
T9 Gabriel Lench, Lake Mary, FL 73
T9 Jack Comstock, Jacksonville, FL 73
T9 Matthew Plunkett, St. Augustine, FL 73
T9 Nick Cortez, Simpsonville, SC 73
T9 William Brueckner, Walnut Creek, CA 73
T9 Zachary Hoskins, Orlando, FL 73
T15 Andy Zhang, Kissimmee, FL 74
T15 Daniel Jaramillo, Bradenton, FL 74
T15 Joe Philaphet, Riverdale, GA 74
T15 Landry Miller, Bradenton, FL 74
T15 Philip Knowles, Parrish, FL 74
T15 Sahith Theegala, Chino Hills, CA 74
T21 Roland Morris, Hickory, NC 75
T21 William Gordon, Davidson, NC 75
T23 Jonathan Keppler, Marietta, GA 76
T23 Timothy Colanta, Monroe Twp, NJ 76
T23 Will Minton, Raleigh, NC 76
T26 Blake Fiest, Huntsville, NC 77
T26 Brock Ochsenreiter, Destin, FL 77
T26 Patrick Martin, Hoover, AL 77
T26 Sam Horsfield, Davenport, FL 77
T26 Sean Wilcox, Frisco, TX 77
T26 William Voetsch, New Vernon, NJ 77
T32 Andrew Heric, Clearwater, FL 78
T32 Benjamin Shipp, Duluth, GA 78
T32 Campbell Fisher, Suwannee, GA 78
T32 Charlie Kennerly, Jupiter, FL 78
T32 Jake Holt, West Palm Beach, FL 78
T32 Nathan Jeansonne, Keithville, LA 78
T32 Nicholas Cammarene, Vero Beach, FL 78
T32 William Walker, Tuscaloosa, AL 78
T40 Austin Mancilla, Lawrenceville, GA 79
T40 Fischer Priestley, Mountain Brook, AL 79
T40 Robert Sorrell, Birmingham, AL 79
T43 Alex Green, Point Clear, AL 80
T43 Bennett Baker, Tallahassee, FL 80
T43 Braden Thornberry, Olive Branch, MS 80
T43 Thomas Burnett, Point Vedra, FL 80
T43 Tyler Joiner, Albany, GA 80
48 Patrick Rhodes, Cypress, TX 81
T49 Drew Gonzales, Lafayette, LA 82
T49 Luke M. Miller, Venetia, PA 82
T49 Ryan Fowler, Warren, OH 82
T52 Grant Taleck, Naples, FL 83
T52 Jake DeZoort, Tuscaloosa, AL 83
T54 Beau Scott, Dothan, AL 84
T54 James Sugg, Pinehurst, NC 84
T54 Skottowe Smith, Charlotte, NC 84
T57 Jordan Rockett, Hoover, AL 85
T57 Samuel McLane, Panama City, FL 85
T59 Daniel List, Accra, Ghana West Africa 86
T59 Michael Conforti, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 86
T59 Walker Oskin, Duluth, GA 86
62 Walker Wise, Mongtomery, AL 87
63 Alex Lucking, Miramar Beach, FL 89
64 John H. Davis, Lafayette, LA 90
T65 Beau David, Lafayette, LA 91
T65 Bryce Gorrell, Tiffin, OH 91
T67 Ashton Klein, Dothan, AL 92
T67 Michael Brown, Birmingham, AL 92
T67 Tyler Cohen, Destin, FL 92
70 Jake Lawson, Alpharetta, GA 94
71 Jackson Seawell, Tuscaloosa, AL 95
72 Crawford Flach, Birmingham, AL 97
73 Walker Seales, Wilmer, AL 98


WTVY-TV 285 N Foster Street Dothan, AL 36303 334-792-3195
Gray Television, Inc. - Copyright © 2002-2014 - Designed by Gray Digital Media - Powered by Clickability 48736357 - wtvy.com/a?a=48736357